Lyngby Games 1998, lÝrdag den 30. maj

Resultatliste

100 m, kvinder

Heat

Bane

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

Vind

1

1

65

Afi Amako

70

Sparta

12,89

+0.9

1

2

75

Tini Owild

64

Sparta

13,07

+0.9

1

3

124

Christina Westi

79

FIF Hillerød

13,20

+0.9

1

4

70

Maria Gregersen

79

Sparta

13,48

+0.9

1

5

25

Malene Hansen

82

FIF Hillerød

13,50

+0.9

1

6

88

Maj Ibsen

84

Søllerød AC

13,96

+0.9

2

1

146

Helena Jönsson

73

IFK Lund

12,43

+3.9

2

2

109

Sille Søndergaard

83

Viking A&M

12,43

+3.9

2

3

173

Malin Jeppsson

81

IFK Lund

12,49

+3.9

2

4

74

Susse Malling

78

Sparta

12,69

+3.9

2

5

20

Dorthe Danielsen

72

Esbjerg AF

12,74

+3.9

2

6

174

Karin Nilsson

81

IFK Lund

12,93

+3.9

3

1

95

Trine Bogner-Ahlfors

69

Trongårdens IF

12,34

-1.8

3

2

35

Linda Fredrikson

71

Heleneholms IF

12,63

-1.8

3

3

21

Mette Svarrer

79

Esbjerg AF

12,72

-1.8

3

4

72

Mette Møller Jensen

73

Sparta

12,89

-1.8

3

5

154

Linda Österling

79

IK Finish

12,90

-1.8

3

6

147

Christina Jönsson

73

IFK Lund

13,25

-1.8

200 m, kvinder

Heat

Plac.

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

Vind

1

1

20

Dorthe Danielsen

72

Esbjerg AF

26,02

-0.3

1

2

174

Karin Nilsson

81

IFK Lund

26,34

-0.3

1

3

75

Tini Owild

64

Sparta

26,50

-0.3

1

4

124

Christina Westi

79

FIF Hillerød

27,23

-0.3

1

5

25

Malene Hansen

82

FIF Hillerød

27,62

-0.3

2

1

95

Trine Bogner-Ahlfors

69

Trongårdens IF

24,44

-1.7

2

2

21

Mette Svarrer

79

Esbjerg AF

25,00

-1.7

2

3

146

Helena Jönsson

73

IFK Lund

25,55

-1.7

2

4

72

Mette Møller Jensen

73

Sparta

26,06

-1.7

1

5

173

Malin Jeppsson

81

Viborg AM

26,11

-1.7

2

6

65

Afi Amako

70

Sparta

26,59

-1.7

400 m, kvinder

Plac.

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

1

32

Camilla Madsen

78

Glostrup IC

56,91

2

35

Linda Fredriksson

71

Heleneholms IF

57,00

3

68

Julie Widstrup

71

Sparta

59,69

4

112

Mette Lundgren

67

Trongårdens IF

60,22

5

94

Silla Dührkop

81

Trongårdens IF

61,43

6

24

Jette Svendsen

62

FIF Hillerød

64,81

800 m, kvinder

Plac.

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

1

193

Vanessa de Lucca

72

MAI

2.15.89

2

93

Sara Kofoed

80

Trongårdens IF

2.20.23

3

148

Linda Gröning

76

MAI

2.21.74

4

149

Maria Larsson

75

MAI

2.33.62

5

14

Jette Thestrup

56

Blovstrød Løverne

2.44.55

6

13

Birgit Buch

59

Blovstrød Løverne

2.50.72

7

16

Marianne Sorth

64

Blovstrød Løverne

2.52.52

5000 m, kvinder

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

71

Mette Bang

68

Sparta

17.24.49

42

Mia Larsson

81

IFK Lund

17.33.82

189

Gerd Hjort

59

Sparta

17.39.17

59

Pernille Kondrup

66

OA/OGF

17.55.36

Højdespring, kvinder

x = nedrivning

o = godkendt

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

1,30

1,40

1,45

1,50

1,55

1,58

105

Amalie Brader

81

Viborg A&M

1,58

o

o

o

xxx

130

Karina Johansen

83

Hvidovre A&M

1,58

o

o

xxo

xxx

129

Heidi Jensen

80

Hvidovre A&M

1,50

o

xo

o

xo

xxx

Stangspring, kvinder

x = nedrivning

o = godkendt

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

2,50

2,70

2,80

2,90

3,00

3,10

3,20

3,30

3,40

183

Vala Flosadottir

78

MAI

4,10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

185

Charlotte Karlsson

82

MAI

3,40

-

-

-

-

-

o

xo

xo

xo

184

Josefine Grahed

80

MAI

3,20

-

-

-

-

o

o

xo

xxx

73

Simone Frandsen

61

Sparta

3,10

-

-

o

o

xo

o

xxx

134

Elin Dølør

Vidar, Oslo

3,00

-

-

-

-

o

-

xxx

106

Karen Marie Kristoffersen

81

Viborg A&M

2,70

o

o

xxx

66

Anitta Tørring

79

Sparta

2,70

o

o

xxx

3,50

3,60

3,70

3,80

3,90

4,00

4,10

4,20

183

Vala Flosadottir

78

MAI

-

-

-

-

o

-

xo

xxx

185

Charlotte Karlsson

82

MAI

xxx

Længdespring, kvinder

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Plac

Notering

1

2

3

4

5

6

195

Anja Snel

81

FIF

1

5.15(0.1)

3.80(1.8)

4.98(-1.1)

5.15(0.1)

5.12(0.8)

-

-

128

Tine Sand

81

Hvidovre A&M

2

5.09(1.8)

4.95(1.4)

5.09(1.8)

-

5.08(1.5)

5.01(-0.6)

4.77(0.7)

57

Jannie Jessen

77

NA-80

3

4.83(2.8)

4.70(-0.2)

-

4.83(2.8)

4.67(-0.9)

4.64(1.1)

4.59(-0.4)

88

Maj Ibsen

84

Søllerød AC

4

4.19(-2.0)

4.19(-2.0)

-

3.83(1.6)

3.90(-1.4)

-

-

6

Julie Roneklindt

84

Amager AC

5

3.61(-3.7)

3.53(-1.5)

3.61(-3.7)

2.69(2.4)

3.33(-1.9)

3.53(0.4)

3.27(-1.9)

Trespring, kvinder

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

1

2

3

4

5

6

182

Anna Anderson

74

MAI

12.23(-0.6)

0

12.02(+1.7)

12.14(+1.1)

0

12.23(-0.6)

12.02(+2.1)

153

Cecilia Larsson

80

MAI

11.70(+2.5)

0

0

0

0

0

11.70(+2.5)

108

Lotte Thiesen

81

Viking A&M

10.87(+1.9)

10.58(+1.1)

10.65(-1.5)

0

10.87(+1.9)

0

10.60(-1.6)

88

Maj Ibsen

84

Søllerød AC

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Diskoskast, kvinder

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

1

2

3

4

5

6

186

Nina Kristiansen

80

Greve

34,62

34,62

32,78

-

34,52

-

34,02

87

Karen Westergaard

78

Søllerød AC

29,08

-

28,92

29,08

-

29,00

-

Kuglestød, kvinder

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

1

2

3

4

5

6

87

Karen Westergaard

78

Søllerød AC

10,26

9,12

-

10,16

10,26

9,66

9,30

100 m, mænd

Heat

Plac.

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

Vind

1

1

46

Peter Herbst

78

IK Hellas

11,54

+1.4

1

2

52

Henrik Hansen

79

Køge Atletik

11,90

+1.4

1

3

157

Martin Bergqvist

79

MAI

11,94

+1.4

1

4

90

Jesper Jørgensen

71

Søllerød AC

12,62

+1.4

1

5

48

Anders Vestergaard

KIF

12,75

+1.4

2

1

175

Henrik Gustafsson

79

IFK Lund

11,31

+4.0

2

2

55

Morten Hansen

75

Køge Atletik

11,51

+4.0

2

3

101

Peter Bogner-Ahlfors

66

Trongårdens IF

11,57

+4.0

2

4

155

Henrik Svensson

80

MAI

11,60

+4.0

2

5

156

Per Jönsson

80

MAI

11,63

+4.0

2

6

135

John Steffen

80

Frederiksberg IF

11,72

+4.0

3

1

Hossein Asgari

FIF

11,18

+2.5

3

2

Michael Rasmussen

Sparta

11,65

+2.5

4

1

140

Derek Withbread

75

Sparta

11,33

-0.6

4

2

60

Lars Aagaard

73

OA/OGF

11,35

-0.6

4

3

79

Esben Gatswiller

81

Sparta

11,40

-0.6

4

4

1

Anders Holm

75

AGF

11,40

-0.6

4

5

178

Jesper Idorn

67

Trongårdens IF

11,40

-0.6

4

6

176

Gustav Lindström

81

IFK Lund

11,44

-0.6

5

1

163

Matias Ghansah

74

MAI

10,69

+2.7

5

2

166

Mikael Wennolf

71

MAI

10,69

+2.7

5

3

5

Thomas Grønnemark

75

AGF

10,87

+2.7

5

4

64

Carsten Schmidt

79

Skive AM

11,10

+2.7

5

5

142

Younes J. Nielsen

74

Amager AC

11,28

+2.7

5

6

162

Raymond Balice

75

MAI

11,38

+2.7

200 m, mænd

Heat

Plac.

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

Vind

1

1

Josip Milosevic

78

Sparta

23,04

-2.1

1

2

46

Peter Herbst

78

IK Hellas

23,49

-2.1

1

3

Martin Bergquist

MAI

23,88

-2.1

1

4

Darko Zibar

78

Sparta

24,40

-2.1

1

5

90

Jesper Jørgensen

72

Søllerød AC

25,88

-2.1

2

1

1

Anders Holm

75

AGF

22,38

+2.5

2

2

60

Lars Aagaard

74

OA/OGF

22,43

+2.5

2

3

136

Husein Asgari

80

Frederiksberg IF

22,82

+2.5

2

4

175

Henrik Gustafsson

79

IFK Lund

22,93

+2.5

2

5

101

Peter Bogner-Ahlfors

66

Trongårdens IF

22,95

+2.5

2

6

190

Martin Hajdu

83

MAI

23,13

+2.5

3

1

5

Thomas Grønnemark

75

AGF

21,72

-2.8

3

2

138

Claus Haagensen

75

Århus 1900

22,17

-2.8

3

3

64

Carsten Schmidt

79

Skive AM

22,59

-2.8

3

4

140

Derek Withbread

75

Sparta

22,76

-2.8

3

5

176

Gustav Lindström

81

IFK Lund

22,79

-2.8

3

6

79

Esben Gatswiller

81

Sparta

22,89

-2.8

400 m, mænd

Heat

Plac.

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

2

1

159

Andreas Jungerup

77

MAI

49,97

2

2

158

Jonas Boijertz

74

MAI

50,10

2

3

160

Carl-G. Mårtensson

79

MAI

50,68

2

4

62

Nikolai Holt

76

OA/OGF

51,00

1

1

81

Josip Milosevic

Sparta

51,00

1

2

26

Bo Jensen

79

FIF Hillerød

51,42

1

3

61

Mikkel Hjort

77

OA/OGF

52,74

1

4

78

Darko Zibac

Sparta

54,15

1

5

137

Sokwana Hem

80

Frederiksberg IF

55,38

800 m, mænd

Heat

Plac

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

1

1

38

Anders Løvgreen

79

Herlufsholm

1.58.95

1

2

194

Daniel Roth

80

MAI

2.00.47

1

3

97

Bjarke Kobberø

79

Trongårdens IF

2.02.20

1

4

43

Carsten Borch

72

IK Hellas

2.03.32

1

5

169

Andreas Hanner

79

MAI

2.06.38

1

6

54

Magnus Wonsyld

79

Køge Atletik

2.06.40

1

7

172

Benny Christensen

47

Blovstrød Løverne

2.28.12

2

1

167

Alexander Johansson

79

MAI

1.57.02

2

2

84

Lars Ejstrup

66

Sparta

1.57.16

2

3

96

Anders Thøgersen

78

Trongårdens IF

1.57.78

2

4

168

Philip Wilhelmsson

78

MAI

1.58.66

2

5

102

Peter Rose

78

Trongårdens IF

1.59.94

2

6

111

Rune Jensen

75

Viking A&M

2.00.02

2

7

33

Christian Holm

70

Glostrup IC

2.01.74

1500 m, mænd

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

2

Flemming Bjerre

AGF

3.56.94

115

Danny Layer

76

Århus 1900

3.58.48

118

Kent Sørensen

74

Århus 1900

3.59.77

117

Jesper H. Andersen

76

Århus 1900

4.00.49

53

Kim Andersen

70

Køge Atletik

4.03.26

114

Christian Due Pedersen

74

Århus 1900

4.04.22

121

Robert Laugesen

72

OA/OGF

4.05.19

22

Jacob Revsbech

73

Esbjerg AF

4.12.22

34

Lars Rohbrandt

79

Glostrup IC

4.15.56

40

Tim Bonefeld

78

Herlufsholm

4.26.80

17

Bjarne Dalgaard

57

Blovstrød Løverne

5.00.22

18

John West

Blovstrød Løverne

5.26.66

5000 m, mænd

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

Claus Bugge

FIF

14.47.44

143

Cajus Møller

Søllerød AC

14.48.30

191

Rickard Andresson

73

MAI

15.00.68

120

Christian Skipper

74

OA/OGF

15.41.59

31

Søren Bentsen

75

Fremad Holbæk

16.06.59

37

Peter Tofteberg

70

Herlev IF

16.46.11

110 m hæk, mænd

Plac.

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

Vind

1

85

Rasmus Holt

71

Sparta

14,94

+0.7

2

100

Henrik Baker

80

Trongårdens IF

15,56

+0.7

3

77

Casper Lindemann

78

Sparta

15,57

+0.7

4

98

Esben R. Sørensen

73

Trongårdens IF

15,61

+0.7

5

50

Michael Mørkboe

71

KIF

16,20

+0.7

400 m hæk, mænd og kvinder

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

Hæk højde

171

Olau Thomassen

80

Aalborg Atletik

55,10

h = 91 cm

50

Michael Mørkboe

71

KIF

57,71

h = 91 cm

187

Troels Troelsen

45

Odense Atletik

67,73

h = 76 cm

180

Charlotte Klinge

72

KIF

73,40

h = 76 cm

Højdespring, mænd

x = nedrivning

o = godkendt

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

1,60

1,65

1,70

1,75

1,80

1,85

1,90

1,95

1,98

44

Martin Gärtner

78

IK Hellas

2,02

-

-

-

-

-

-

xo

xo

o

113

Anders Møller

77

Århus 1900

1,95

-

-

-

-

-

o

xxo

xxo

xxx

177

Anders Blach

79

KIF

1,95

-

-

-

o

o

o

xxo

o

xxx

83

Lars Bach Jensen

Sparta

1,90

-

-

-

-

-

xo

xxo

xxx

99

Heins Christensen

74

Trongårdens IF

1,80

-

-

-

o

o

xxx

48

Anders Vestergaard

69

KIF

1,65

o

o

xxx

2,02

2,06

44

Martin Gärtner

78

IK Hellas

o

xxx

Stangspring, mænd

x = nedrivning

o = godkendt

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Plac

Notering

3,25

3,50

3,70

3,80

3,90

4,00

4,10

4,20

4,30

4,40

132

Martin Voss

67

Århus 1900

1

5,00

133

Carl Chr. Bohn

73

Århus 1900

2

4,80

188

Viktor von Bothmer

78

MAI

3

4,70

xo

192

Michel Lübbers

67

Åbenrå

4

4,20

o

-

o

xxo

xxx

86

Rikko Nielsen

73

Sparta

5

4,00

xo

-

xxo

o

xxx

126

Jacob Rasmussen

72

Hvidovre A&M

6

4,00

o

o

xo

xo

xxx

29

Thomas Offersen

82

Frederiksberg IF

7

3,80

o = godkendt

o

xxo

xxx

100

Henrik Baker

80

Trongårdens IF

8

3,70

o

xo

xxo

xxx

28

Laust Lund

79

Frederiksberg IF

9

-

xx

x

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Plac

4,50

4,60

4,70

4,80

4,90

5,00

5,10

5,20

5,30

5,40

132

Martin Voss

67

Århus 1900

xo

-

-

-

xx

188

Viktor von Bothmer

78

MAI

xo

-

xxo

xxx

28

Laust Lund

79

Frederiksberg IF

133

Carl Chr. Bohn

73

Århus 1900

xo

-

xo

xo

xxx

86

Rikko Nielsen

73

Sparta

126

Jacob Rasmussen

72

Hvidovre A&M

29

Thomas Offersen

82

Frederiksberg IF

100

Henrik Baker

80

Trongårdens IF

192

Michel Lübbers

67

Åbenrå

Længdespring, mænd

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Plac

Notering

1

2

3

4

5

6

127

Steffen Jørgensen

80

Hvidovre A&M

1

6.80(1.1)

6.42(1.4)

-

6.61(1.7)

6.80(1.1)

-

-

145

Thomas Flensborg Madsen

82

Sparta

2

6.66(1.3)

6.55(3.8)

6.55(2.1)

6.66(2.0)

6.66(1.3)

6.45(0.2)

-

131

Asi Mikkelsen

73

Århus 1900

3

6.62(1.2)

6.12(-0.6)

6.47(1.8)

6.62(1.2)

6.52(1.8)

6.48(-1.8)

-

58

Michael Nielsen

72

NA-80

4

6.53(0.1)

6.08(-0.3)

6.14(-1.0)

6.53(0.1)

-

-

-

99

Heins Christensen

74

Trongårdens IF

5

5.98(0.8)

5.98(-0.8)

-

5.53(0.1)

-

-

-

100

Henrik Baker

80

Trongårdens IF

6

5.86(1.1)

-

-

5.82(0.3)

5.86(1.1)

-

-

Trespring, mænd

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

1

2

3

4

5

6

58

Michael Nielsen

72

NA-80

14.54(+1.2)

0

14.32(+2.1)

14.25(+1.9)

14.28(+2.6)

0

14.54(+1.2)

125

Gjerlev Laursen

66

FIF Hillerød

14.40(+2.5)

0

0

13.17(-2.9)

14.31(+1.7)

14.01(+2.0)

14.40(+2.5)

104

Daniel Bergin

75

Upsala IF

13.96(+0.5)

13.90(+1.1)

13.85(-1.0)

13.56(+1.1)

13.96(+0.5)

13.81(+4.4)

0

Diskoskast, mænd

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

1

2

3

4

5

6

170

Joachim B. Olsen

78

Aalborg Atletik

50,46

47,54

48,18

-

48,22

50,46

48,72

122

Dariusz Slowik

76

OA/OGF

49,86

48,62

49,64

48,22

46,10

49,64

49,86

116

Heri Ziska

67

Århus 1900

42,96

41,38

39,46

42,20

41,20

-

42,96

45

Michael Johansen

75

IK Hellas

42,20

42,20

-

41,52

-

-

-

36

Perola Åkerman

72

Heleneholm

37,08

-

-

29,46

34,18

-

37,08

49

David Petersen

71

KIF

36,78

35,04

35,42

35,06

-

-

36,78

51

Bjarke Nielsen

79

Køge Atletik

32,32

-

32,32

-

-

-

-

99

Heins Christensen

74

Trongårdens IF

31,66

31,66

-

-

31,66

28,22

29,78

Kuglestød, mænd

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Notering

1

2

3

4

5

6

170

Joachim B. Olsen

77

Aalborg Atletik

17,27

16,49

16,48

16,18

16,89

17,27

-

123

Blerim Polisi

78

OA/OGF

16,46

16,46

16,46

16,42

16,38

-

-

82

Karsten Bentzen

72

Sparta

13,70

13,65

-

13,70

13,14

-

-

45

Michael Johansen

75

IK Hellas

13,41

-

13,41

-

13,34

-

-

49

David A. V. Petersen

71

KIF

12,99

12,99

12,65

-

-

12,48

-

116

Heri Ziska

67

Århus 1900

12,26

11,87

11,60

12,26

-

-

-

179

Casper Nielsen

79

Trongårdens IF

11,76

11,23

-

11,56

11,74

-

-

99

Heins Christensen

74

Trongårdens IF

10,47

10,28

-

-

10,47

-

-