Drenge – 11             år            60 m

 

Nr.

Bane

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

Vind

1

4

Jakob Bæk Kristensen

89

Amager AC

9,47

-1,1

2

3

Jacob Hammeken

89

Bagsværd AC

9,51

-1,1

3

6

Kenneth Mertz

89

Køge Atletik

9,67

-1,1

4

2

Carsten Rode

90

Holte IF

10,60

-1,1

5

1

Andreas Laursen

90

Ballerup AK

10,76

-1,1

6

5

Jonas Hansen

90

Gundsølille SG&I

10,77

-1,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

Mikkel Gulmann Madsen

89

Sparta

9,62

0,4

2

1

Mads Fedder

90

Amager AC

9,78

0,4

3

2

Mads Wachmann

89

Bagsværd AC

9,84

0,4

4

6

Jonas Riisling

89

Korsør A&M

10,19

0,4

 

3

Mathias Glorvigen

90

Sparta

Ej mødt

 

 

5

Mikkel Rejkjær

89

FIF Hillerød

Ej mødt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

Morten Van Der Keur

89

FIF Hillerød

9,23

-1,6

2

4

Nicolai Rantzau

89

Amager AC

9,48

-1,6

3

5

Patrick Holbæk

91

Bagsværd AC

9,82

-1,6

4

1

Morten Laugesen

90

Korsør A&M

9,90

-1,6

5

2

Morten Ottesen

89

SNIK

11,03

-1,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

Steffen Rasmussen

89

HUAC

9,45

1,5

2

2

Emil Thygesen

89

Bagsværd AC

9,52

1,5

3

1

Rasmus Villumsen

90

Gundsølille SG&I

9,87

1,5

4

5

Thomas B. Christensen

89

Amager AC

10,20

1,5

 

4

Thomas Alexander Guhle

89

Sparta

Ej mødt

 

 

 

Simon Müller

89

Bagsværd AC

Ej mødt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A finale

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

Morten Van Der Keur

89

FIF Hillerød

9,12

1,5

2

2

Jakob Bæk Kristensen

89

Amager AC

9,25

1,5

3

1

Jacob Hammeken

89

Bagsværd AC

9,43

1,5

4

5

Nicolai Rantzau

89

Amager AC

9,55

1,5

5

4

Steffen Rasmussen

89

HUAC

9,61

1,5

6

6

Emil Thygesen

89

Bagsværd AC

9,73

1,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B finale

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

Kenneth Mertz

89

Køge Atletik

9,60

-1,1

2

3

Mikkel Gulmann Madsen

89

Sparta

9,75

-1,1

3

5

Patrick Holbæk

91

Bagsværd AC

9,96

-1,1

4

2

Mads Fedder

90

Amager AC

10,06

-1,1

5

1

Mads Wachmann

89

Bagsværd AC

10,06

-1,1

6

6

Rasmus Villumsen

90

Gundsølille SG&I

10,28

-1,1

 

 

Drenge – 11             år            1000 m

 

Nr.

Startnr.

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

1

246

Jonas Riisling

89

Korsør A&M

3.33.54

2

247

Emil Colmorten

89

Københavns IF

3.33.93

3

245

Morten Laugesen

90

Korsør A&M

3.40.27

4

244

Mikkel Blom Nielsen

89

Hvidovre AM

3.41.81

5

242

Berthil Beck

90

Holte IF

3.46.44

6

240

Thomas B. Christensen

89

Amager AC

3.47.90

7

238

Martin G. Jensen

90

AK-Delta

3.48.51

7

239

Christian Ballegaard

90

AK-Delta

3.48.51

9

243

Steffen Rasmussen

89

HUAC

3.51.57

10

237

Magnus Asping

90

AK-Delta

4.20.98

 

241

Sune Larsen

90

Gundsølille SG&I

Ej mødt

 

 

Drenge – 11             år            60 M Hæk

Hækhøjde = 68,6 cm

 

Nr.

Bane

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

Vind

1

4

Martin G. Jensen

90

AK-Delta

13,52

-1,1

2

3

Emil H. Pedersen

89

Gundsølille SG&I

14,08

-1,1

3

2

Magnus Asping

90

AK-Delta

14,79

-1,1

 

 

Drenge – 11             år            4 X 60 m

 

Nr.

Bane

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

1

3

Emil Thygesen

89

Bagsværd AC

37,35

 

 

Jacob Hammeken

89

 

 

 

 

Mads Wachmann

89

 

 

 

 

Patrick Holbæk

91

 

 

2

4

Rasmus Villumsen

90

Gundsølille SG&I

39,45

 

 

Jeppe Lippert

90

 

 

 

 

Jonas Hansen

90

 

 

 

 

Emil H. Pedersen

89

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amager AC

Ej mødt

 

 

Drenge – 11             år            Højde

 

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

1

Thomas B. Christensen

89

Amager AC

1,35

2

Morten Van Der Keur

89

FIF Hillerød

1,29

3

Nicolai Rantzau

89

Amager AC

1,23

4

Rasmus Villumsen

90

Gundsølille SG&I

1,20

5

Emil H. Pedersen

89

Gundsølille SG&I

1,20

6

Morten Ottesen

89

SNIK

1,05

7

Jakob Bæk Kristensen

89

Amager AC

1,05

 

Mikkel Rejkjær

89

FIF Hillerød

Ej mødt

 

Thomas Alexander Guhle

89

Sparta

Ej mødt

 

Nr.

0,90

0,95

1,00

1,05

1,10

1,15

1,20

1,23

1,26

1,29

1,32

1,35

1,37

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

X0

X0

0

0

0

XXX

2

-

-

-

0

0

0

X0

0

X0

XX0

XXX

 

 

3

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

X0

XXX

 

 

 

 

4

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

XXX

 

 

 

 

 

5

0

0

0

0

0

X0

0

XXX

 

 

 

 

 

6

X0

0

0

0

XXX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

-

0

0

X0

XXX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge – 11             år            Længde

Zoneafsæt: 1 m

 

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

1

Morten Van Der Keur

89

FIF Hillerød

4,05

2

Mikkel Gulmann Madsen

89

Sparta

4,02

3

Thomas B. Christensen

89

Amager AC

3,91

4

Emil Thygesen

89

Bagsværd AC

3,81

5

Martin G. Jensen

90

AK-Delta

3,71

6

Morten Laugesen

90

Korsør A&M

3,66

7

Mads Fedder

90

Amager AC

3,63

8

Rasmus Villumsen

90

Gundsølille SG&I

3,61

9

Patrick Holbæk

91

Bagsværd AC

3,55

10

Mads Wachmann

89

Bagsværd AC

3,51

11

Benjamin H. Jensen

89

Gundsølille SG&I

3,47

12

Carsten Rode

90

Holte IF

3,30

13

Bertil Bech

90

Holte IF

3,25

14

Niklas Gårdsvoll

90

Sparta

3,13

15

Magnus Asping

90

AK-Delta

3,06

16

Jonas Hansen

90

Gundsølille SG&I

2,92

 

Andreas Laursen

90

Ballerup AK

Ej mødt

 

Mathias Glorvigen

90

Sparta

Ej mødt

 

Mikkel Rejkjær

89

FIF Hillerød

Ej mødt

 

Thomas Alexander Guhle

89

Sparta

Ej mødt

 

Simon Müller

89

Bagsværd AC

Ej mødt

 

Nr.

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

3,88 1,4

3,72 0,7

3,82 3,3

3,91 3,3

4,05 1,8

3,83 1,7

2

3,73 3,8

3,68 2,4

3,87 2,4

4,02 1,8

3,73 2,6

3,96 0,9

3

3,62 3,5

3,08 0,3

3,88 5,4

3,90 3,6

3,91 5,1

3,79 1,5

4

3,81 1,6

3,77 1,5

3,44 3,3

3,55 1,8

3,45 3,6

3,77 1,0

5

3,44 2,6

3,71 4,1

3,69 3,9

3,42 3,4

3,43 1,2

3,40 2,5

6

3,66 3,6

3,43 1,7

3,61 3,7

3,45 3,4

3,57 3,4

3,52 2,4

7

3,63 5,3

3,21 1,7

3,56 2,1

 

 

 

8

3,39 1,6

3,42 2,1

3,61 2,9

 

 

 

9

3,26 4,4

3,54 3,3

3,55 0,9

 

 

 

10

3,49 1,3

3,51 3,1

3,27 1,1

 

 

 

11

3,03 1,7

3,23 3,9

3,47 3,1

 

 

 

12

3,30 1,9

3,17 3,0

2,98 2,8

 

 

 

13

2,88 2,1

3,25 1,6

3,15 4,9

 

 

 

14

3,13 3,0

3,00 1,1

2,75 4,2

 

 

 

15

3,06 1,6

2,83 2,6

2,95 4,2

 

 

 

16

2,92 2,0

2,72 3,8

2,69 1,5

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge – 11             år            Bold

Boldvægt = 145 g

 

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

1

Morten Van Der Keur

89

FIF Hillerød

50,56

2

Steffen Rasmussen

89

HUAC

46,06

3

Emil H. Pedersen

89

Gundsølille SG&I

41,64

4

Jeppe Lippert

90

Gundsølille SG&I

40,38

5

Emil Thygesen

89

Bagsværd AC

36,12

6

Thomas B. Christensen

89

Amager AC

35,88

7

Mikkel Gulmann Madsen

89

Sparta

34,84

8

Rasmus Villumsen

90

Gundsølille SG&I

32,66

9

Benjamin H. Jensen

89

Gundsølille SG&I

32,38

10

Mads Fedder

90

Amager AC

31,48

11

Niklas Gårdsvoll

90

Sparta

31,40

12

Emil Colmorten

89

Københavns IF

30,60

13

Morten Laugesen

90

Korsør A&M

30,52

14

Mads Wachmann

89

Bagsværd AC

30,38

15

Patrick Holbæk

91

Bagsværd AC

29,12

16

Martin G. Jensen

90

AK-Delta

27,66

17

Magnus Asping

90

AK-Delta

24,22

 

Simon Müller

89

Bagsværd AC

Ej mødt

 

Thomas Alexander Guhle

89

Sparta

Ej mødt

 

Mikkel Rejkjær

89

FIF Hillerød

Ej mødt

 

Mathias Glorvigen

90

Sparta

Ej mødt

 

Nr.

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

50,56

44,06

48,56

45,62

40,56

40,54

2

45,60

39,18

46,06

36,60

42,18

-

3

37,22

39,44

-

37,12

38,62

41,64

4

38,38

40,38

36,20

37,38

35,10

33,30

5

36,12

31,28

32,00

31,54

35,48

33,96

6

34,48

32,00

35,88

29,60

33,58

34,70

7

34,84

34,30

32,24

 

 

 

8

32,42

32,66

31,16

 

 

 

9

31,40

31,08

32,38

 

 

 

10

24,00

28,80

31,48

 

 

 

11

31,40

-

30,82

 

 

 

12

25,68

28,68

30,60

 

 

 

13

29,00

27,14

30,52

 

 

 

14

30,38

-

26,94

 

 

 

15

26,56

-

29,12

 

 

 

16

27,54

26,98

27,66

 

 

 

17

24,20

18,18

24,22

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge – 11             år            Kugle

Kuglevægt: 2,0 kg

 

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

1

Nicolai Rantzau

89

Amager AC

9,05

2

Jeppe Lippert

90

Gundsølille SG&I

8,75

3

Morten Van Der Keur

89

FIF Hillerød

8,71

4

Emil H. Pedersen

89

Gundsølille SG&I

8,59

5

Mikkel Gulmann Madsen

89

Sparta

8,55

6

Kenneth Mertz

89

Køge Atletik

8,09

7

Carsten Rode

90

Holte IF

7,68

8

Thomas B. Christensen

89

Amager AC

7,13

9

Rasmus Villumsen

90

Gundsølille SG&I

7,02

10

Benjamin H. Jensen

89

Gundsølille SG&I

6,85

11

Mads Fedder

90

Amager AC

6,54

12

Jakob Bæk Kristensen

89

Amager AC

6,08

 

Mathias Glorvigen

90

Sparta

Ej mødt

 

Berthil Beck

90

Holte IF

Ej mødt

 

Nr.

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

7,07

7,73

7,70

8,11

8,38

9,05

2

8,47

7,46

8,39

8,18

8,75

8,64

3

8,26

8,71

8,13

8,23

7,59

-

4

7,94

7,89

8,52

8,15

8,59

8,37

5

8,25

8,25

7,25

7,72

8,09

8,55

6

7,60

8,09

7,47

7,62

5,31

7,45

7

7,68

7,38

-

 

 

 

8

7,13

6,43

7,11

 

 

 

9

6,33

7,02

6,82

 

 

 

10

6,59

6,85

6,67

 

 

 

11

6,13

6,54

5,91

 

 

 

12

5,96

6,08

5,81

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år   80 m

 

Nr.

Bane

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

Vind

1

1

Asbjørn Kogut

88

Hellas Roskilde

12,09

-3,0

2

2

Aske Nydam Guldberg

88

Bagsværd AC

13,24

-3,0

3

4

Kasper Rosenberg

88

Køge Atletik

13,55

-3,0

4

5

Lasse Jensen

88

Gundsølille SG&I

13,57

-3,0

5

3

Kasper Løwe Olsen

88

FIF Hillerød

13,71

-3,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

Magnus Trost

87

Amager AC

11,58

-3,5

2

2

Mikkel Retsloff

88

FIF Hillerød

11,75

-3,5

3

3

Mikkel Senniksen

87

Sparta

11,97

-3,5

4

4

Morten Malmborg

88

NA80

12,76

-3,5

5

5

Morten Oldorf

88

FIF Hillerød

12,78

-3,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

Søren B. Pedersen

88

Greve IF

12,27

-4,5

2

2

Nikolai Smith-Jensen

88

FIF Hillerød

12,33

-4,5

3

3

Rasmus Pallesen

88

Helsingør IF

12,97

-4,5

4

1

Nicklas Rasmussen

88

Amager AC

13,20

-4,5

5

5

Jonas Pedersen

 

Køge

13,89

-4,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Valid Orfaly

87

Helsingør IF

Ej mødt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B Finale

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Morten Malmborg

88

NA80

12,36

-1,9

2

 

Morten Oldorf

88

FIF Hillerød

12,37

-1,9

3

 

Nicklas Rasmussen

88

Amager AC

12,84

-1,9

4

 

Aske Nydam Guldberg

88

Bagsværd AC

13,50

-1,9

5

 

Kasper Rosenberg

88

Køge Atletik

13,79

-1,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A Finale

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

Mikkel Retsloff

88

FIF Hillerød

10,94

-1,8

2

1

Magnus Trost

87

Amager AC

11,08

-1,8

3

3

Mikkel Senniksen

87

Sparta

11,20

-1,8

4

1

Asbjørn Kogut

88

Hellas Roskilde

11,68

-1,8

5

2

Nikolai Smith-Jensen

88

FIF Hillerød

11,86

-1,8

6

4

Søren B. Pedersen

88

Greve IF

11,89

-1,8

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år   200 m

 

Nr.

Bane

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

Vind

1

6

Mikkel Senniksen

87

Sparta

29,30

-0,7

2

3

Nikolai Smith-Jensen

88

FIF Hillerød

30,81

-0,7

3

4

Nicklas Rasmussen

88

Amager AC

33,17

-0,7

4

1

Viktor d´Hermilly

90

Bagsværd AC

34,27

-0,7

 

 

Valid Orfaly

87

Helsingør IF

Ej mødt

 

 

 

Morten Kjær

88

Greve IF

Afbud

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

Magnus Trost

87

Amager AC

27,30

-1,0

2

1

Mikkel Retsloff

88

FIF Hillerød

27,86

-1,0

3

2

Mikkel Christensen

88

Køge Atletik

30,69

-1,0

4

6

Morten Malmberg

88

NA80

31,94

-1,0

5

3

Martin Stensvig

88

Hellas Roskilde

32,50

-1,0

 

 

David Masek

88

Sparta

Ej mødt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finale

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

Magnus Trost

87

Amager AC

27,56

-0,5

2

4

Mikkel Retsloff

88

FIF Hillerød

28,36

-0,5

3

2

Mikkel Senniksen

87

Sparta

30,20

-0,5

4

1

Nikolai Smith-Jensen

88

FIF Hillerød

30,67

-0,5

5

5

Mikkel Christensen

88

Køge Atletik

30,70

-0,5

6

6

Nicklas Rasmussen

88

Amager AC

33,94

-0,5

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år   600 m

 

Nr.

Startnr.

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

1

149

Morten Oldorf

88

FIF Hillerød

1.47,28

2

172

Jeppe Kristiansen

88

Korsør A&M

1.47,31

3

188

Matias B. Reedtz

87

Trongårdens IF

1.48,02

4

175

Benjamin Westerberg

87

Københavns IF

1.48,08

5

184

Jonas Ellegaard

88

Sparta

1.58,18

6

183

Mikkel Christensen

88

Køge Atletik

2.04,95

7

158

Daniel S. Grønbjerg

88

Greve IF

2.08,91

8

144

Nicklas Rasmussen

88

Amager AC

2.19,17

 

160

Kasper Villumsen

87

Gundsølille SG&I

Ej mødt

 

167

Valid Orfaly

87

Helsingør IF

Ej mødt

 

199

Morten Malmborg

88

NA80

Ej mødt

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år   1000 m

 

Nr.

Startnr.

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

1

131

Adam Nilsson

87

IFK Lund

3.09.51

2

126

Andreas Tikkanen

87

Trongårdens IF

3.17.77

3

113

Morten Oldorf

88

FIF Hillerød

3.17.82

4

135

Jeppe Kristiansen

88

Korsør A&M

3.23.99

5

123

Mikkel Christensen

88

Køge Atletik

3.30.13

6

136

Christian Tikkanen

87

Trongårdens IF

3.30.76

7

139

Jonas Petersen

87

Køge Atletik

3.36.60

8

134

Mads Rasmussen

88

Ballerup AK

3.43.28

 

106

Valid Orfaly

87

Helsingør IF

Ej mødt

 

119

Morten Malmborg

88

NA80

Ej mødt

 

124

Martin Stensvig

88

Hellas Roskilde

Ej mødt

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år   60 M Hæk

Hækhøjde = 76,2 cm

 

Nr.

Bane

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

Vind

1

4

Magnus Trost

87

Amager AC

9,86

-0,7

2

3

Matias B. Reedtz

87

Trongårdens IF

11,02

-0,7

3

5

Jesper Zuschlag

87

Vordingborg AC

11,36

-0,7

4

1

Phillip Willerup

87

Greve IF

11,47

-0,7

5

2

Nicklas Rasmussen

88

Amager AC

12,99

-0,7

6

6

Daniel S. Grønbjerg

88

Greve IF

13,27

-0,7

 

 

Valid Orfaly

87

Helsingør IF

Ej mødt

 

 

 

David Masek

88

Sparta

Ej mødt

 

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år   4 X 80 m

 

Nr.

Bane

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

 

3

 

 

Greve IF

Afbud

 

4

 

 

FIF Hillerød

Diskvalificeret

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år   Højde

 

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

1

Andreas Tikkanen

87

Trongårdens IF

1,47

2

Mikkel Retsloff

88

FIF Hillerød

1,47

3

Brian Olesen

87

FIF Hillerød

1,41

4

Kasper Villumsen

87

Gundsølille SG&I

1,41

5

Christian Tikkanen

87

Trongårdens IF

1,41

6

Patrik Søgård

87

Korsør A&M

1,30

7

Lasse Jensen

88

Gundsølille SG&I

1,20

8

Mikkel Christensen

88

Køge Atletik

1,20

8

Jeppe Kristiansen

88

Korsør A&M

1,20

10

Phillip Willerup

87

Greve IF

1,20

11

Nicklas Rasmussen

88

Amager AC

1,15

12

Nichlas Arildsen

88

Korsør A&M

1,10

13

Rasmus Pallesen

88

Helsingør IF

1,10

 

Nikolai Smith-Jensen

88

FIF Hillerød

Ej mødt

 

Nr.

0,95

1,00

1,05

1,10

1,15

1,20

1,25

1,30

1,35

1,38

1,41

1,44

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

0

X0

0

2

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

0

0

X0

XX0

0

3

-

-

-

-

-

0

-

0

0

0

0

XXX

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

X0

0

0

XXX

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

0

XX0

XX0

XXX

6

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

X0

XXX

 

 

 

7

-

-

0

XX0

0

0

XXX

 

 

 

 

 

8

-

-

-

0

0

X0

XXX

 

 

 

 

 

8

-

-

0

0

0

X0

XXX

 

 

 

 

 

10

-

0

-

-

0

XX0

XXX

 

 

 

 

 

11

-

-

0

0

XX0

XXX

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

-

0

X0

0

XXX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

0

-

0

X0

XXX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år            Længde

Zoneafsæt: 1 m

 

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

1

Mikkel Retsloff

88

FIF Hillerød

4,94

2

Benjamin Westerberg

87

Københavns IF

4,72

3

Matias B. Reedtz

87

Trongårdens IF

4,70

4

Jesper Zuschlag

87

Vordingborg AC

4,43

5

Mikkel Senniksen

87

Sparta

4,35

6

Søren B. Pedersen

88

Greve IF

4,26

7

Enver Ilazi

88

Københavns IF

4,13

8

Jonas Ellegaard

88

Sparta

4,09

9

Nicklas Rasmussen

88

Amager AC

3,97

10

Patrik Søgård Sønderby

87

Korsør A&M

3,85

11

Morten Oldorf

88

FIF Hillerød

3,81

12

Viktor d´Hermilly

89

Bagsværd AC

3,69

13

Nikolai Smith-Jensen

88

FIF Hillerød

3,65

14

Kasper Løwe Olsen

88

FIF Hillerød

3,61

15

Aske Nydam Guldberg

88

Bagsværd AC

3,48

16

Nichlas Arildsen

88

Korsør A&M

3,28

 

Kasper Villumsen

87

Gundsølille SG&I

Ej mødt

 

Martin Stensvig

88

Hellas Roskilde

Ej mødt

 

David Masek

88

Sparta

Ej mødt

 

Morten Kjær

88

Greve IF

Afbud

 

Nr.

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

4,85 1,2

4,94 1,3

4,45 2,6

4,91 1,0

4,83 -0,2

-

2

4,72 1,3

4,49 1,0

4,61 1,2

4,56 1,5

4,36 -0,6

4,67 2,1

3

4,70 2,0

4,58 2,0

4,53 1,8

4,30 2,6

4,40 -0,6

4,49 1,8

4

4,43 2,0

4,24 2,1

4,02 0,2

4,41 2,8

4,30 0,0

3,83 -1,2

5

4,35 2,2

3,94 2,0

-

4,28 1,4

4,05 0,7

-

6

-

4,26 -1,2

3,95 0,9

4,08 0,0

4,00 0,1

3,55 0,6

7

4,13 0,7

4,10

4,06 2,8

 

 

 

8

4,09 1,5

3,91 2,5

3,93 0,6

 

 

 

9

3,85 0,5

3,97 2,2

3,94 2,2

 

 

 

10

3,85 1,8

-

1,92

 

 

 

11

3,81 1,4

-

3,15 1,2

 

 

 

12

3,69 2,4

3,49 1,2

3,44 0,9

 

 

 

13

3,32 2,7

3,06 0,0

3,65 1,1

 

 

 

14

3,61 2,2

3,49 1,6

3,49 1,8

 

 

 

15

3,48 0,3

2,93 0,8

3,43 1,3

 

 

 

16

3,23 1,1

2,89 0,5

3,28 2,4

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år   Stang

 

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

 

Brian Olesen

87

FIF Hillerød

Afbud

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år   Bold

Boldvægt = 250 g

 

Nr.

Navn

År

Klub

Resultat

1

Brian Olesen

87

FIF Hillerød

48,56

2

Enver Ilazi

88

Københavns IF

39,18

3

Jannic Knudsen

87

Greve IF

39,09

4

Morten Oldorf

88

FIF Hillerød

36,70

5

Jeppe Kristiansen

88

Korsør A&M

33,86

6

Kasper Løwe Olsen

88

FIF Hillerød

33,32

7

Aske Nydam Guldberg